S.K.R Public SchoolBohrianwala Thalla, Inderpuri, New Delhi(Recognised & Affiliated to CBSE)
011-25835243

Staff Members

S. No Name Post Qualification(Academic) Qualification (Professional)
1 UMA DWIVEDI PRINCIPAL M.A. (Economics) B.ED
2 RAMAN SHARMA VICE-PRINCIPAL M.COM. B.ED
3 RASHMI MEHRA PGT M.A.  B.ED
4 GEETAM BAVEJA PGT M.PHIL. (ECONOMICS) B.ED
5 POONAM KHURANA PGT M.A. (HINDI) B.ED
6 BHARTI SHARMA PGT M.A. (MATHS) B.ED
7 NEELU SACHDEVA TGT B.A. B.ED
8 KRISHNA KHANDUJA TGT B.SC, M.A. B.ED
9 MUNNI DEVI YADAV TGT M.A. (SANSKRIT) B.ED
10 CHANCHAL ARORA TGT M.COM. B.ED
11 POONAM BHASIN TGT B.A.          (HONORS) B.ED
12 ANJANA VIRMANI TGT B.A. B.ED
13 SUSHMA SHARMA TGT B.A. B.ED
14 KARUNA AILAWADI TGT B.A. B.ED
15 HEMA BHATIA TGT B.A. B.ED
16 MEENA DUA TGT M.A., M.PHIL B.ED
17 SATISH SINGH CHAUHAN TGT M.SC (CHEM.) B.ED
18 ANURADHA PAUL TGT B.A. B.ED
19 ANUMALA ARORA TGT B.A. B.ED
20 NEENA MALIK TGT M.A. (ENGLISH) M.ED
21 KUSUM ARYA TGT M.A. B.ED
22 SAROJ BALA TGT B.A. B.ED
23 SHEETAL ARORA TGT M.A. (ENGLISH) B.ED
24 RENU BARANWAL TGT M.SC (BOTANY) B.ED
25 NIRUPMA ARORA TGT M.A. (HINDI) B.ED
26 RITU SETH TGT B.A. B.ED
27 BHUPESH KALRA TGT M.COM. B.ED
28 MANJULA SACHDEVA TGT M.COM. M.ED
29 RUCHIKA KHANIJOU TGT M.C.A. B.ED
30 SONIA SURI TGT B.COM M.A. (DRAWING AND PAINTING)
31 MONIKA TGT M.SC B.ED
32 VEENA RANI PET M.A. M.P.ED
33 MEENA SACHDEVA PET SR. SECONDARY COURSE IN PHY. EDUCATION
34 MADHU CHUGH PRT B.A. (POL. SCI. HONS) B.ED
35 MADHU CHANDNA PRT M.A. C.LIB. SCIENCE
36 ALKA KUKREJA PRT B.SC M.B.A.
37 JYOTI TANEJA PRT B.COM B.ED
38 DEEPA TANWAR PRT B.SC. B.ED
39 PUNEET ARORA PRT B.COM B.ED
40 SALONI FOTRA PRT M.A. (ENGLISH) B.ED
41 NIDHI ARORA PRT B.COM B.ED
42 MAHIMA HANS PRT B.COM B.ED
43 ANJALI JOHRI PRT B.COM SANGEET PRABHAKAR (B.A.)
44 KOMAL SHARMA COMPUTER TEACHER B.A. DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER
45 GEETA KOHLI COMPUTER TEACHER B.A. DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER
46 SARITA COMPUTER TEACHER B.A. M.SC (IT)
47 NIRUPAMA THAKUR Librarian M.A. M.PHIL (LIB. AND INFO. SCI.)
48 HONEY CHOPRA DOCTOR B.H.M.S. B.H.M.S.
49 HEMANT ARORA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER B.COM DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER
50 SUNIL KHANIJOU AAO B.COM L.L.B.
51 BHARTI VERMA I.T. B.COM M.C.A.
52 NEELAM PAHOOJA OFFICE ASSISTANT SECONDARY -
53 ARJUN KUMAR MAHTO CLASS-IV BELOW SECONDARY -
54 DURGAWATI CLASS-IV BELOW SECONDARY -
55 SURENDER SINGH CLASS-IV BELOW SECONDARY -